SACHS 3000970117 Clutch Kit 240mm Diameter 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza VW Polo

3000 970 117 2pc Clutch Kit 2 Pieces SAC Cover Plate Transmission By Sachs

SACHS 3000970117 Clutch Kit 240mm Diameter 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000970117 Clutch Kit 240mm Diameter 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza VW Polo

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

3000 970 117 Clutch Kit Xtend 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza MK4 SC VW Polo 5 By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.20
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970117 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.52
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 117 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£187.99
Delivery from £1.99

SACHS Clutch Kit for Audi/VW 3000970117

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.79
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Xtend 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza MK4 SC VW Polo 5 - Sachs 3000 970 117

£196.25
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 117 SACHS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.62
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit For Seat IBIZA 15-16 VW POLO 14-17 06K141015J

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.00
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000970117 Clutch Kit 240mm Diameter 23 Teeth Fits Seat Ibiza VW Polo

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: k6kAAOSwbdlkCF9t / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970117 / MPN: 3000970117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8039426143 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000970117 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: K 141 015 P--VW / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872916641 / OEM Numbers: 06K141015J,06K141015JX,06K141015P,06K141015J,06K14 / Hub Profile: 21,8x24,2-23N / Notes: Brand Type: Xtend / Diameter: 240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£156.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 950 918 SACHS for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant
£282.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery