4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET50 5x108 SWM for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET50 5x108 SWM for Ford C-Max Focus Galaxy/S-M

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET50 5x108 SWM for Jaguar S-Type X-Type

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET50 5x108 SWM for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 S40/V

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET22 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA50716E22KS
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 7.5X17 ET38 4X100 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£142.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for MCC Smart #1
£814.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 6.5X15 ET25 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£111.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET50 5x108 SWM for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA206516F150BM / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Land Rover Freelander / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£519.19
ebay.co.uk