4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for VW ID.4 ID.5 ID.7 Passat Phaeto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Seat Ateca

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Audi A3 A6 A8 Q4 TT

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Superb

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Ssangyong Korando Torres

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Cupra Ateca Tavascan

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for MG MG4

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for Mercedes A-Klasse C-Coupé C-Kla

Cheapest Total Price
£906.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 26 Max 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SW for VW ID.4 ID.5 ID.7 Passat Phaeto

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA260920H945B / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: VW ID.4 ID.5 ID.7 Passat Phaeton / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black
£906.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET22 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA50716E22KS
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 7.5x19 ET38 5x100 SWFP for VW Polo Taigo T-Cross
£810.31
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 6.5X15 ET25 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£111.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 8.0x18 ET40 5x100 SW for Lexus CT
£681.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for MCC Smart #1
£814.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery