Makita 9 x 533mm Sanding Belt (Pack of 5)

5Pcs Genuine Makita Abrasive Belts 9MM X 533MM X 40G Fit Filing Sander 9031 9911

Makita 9 x 533mm Sanding Belt (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.00

Makita P-43256 Abrasive Belt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Makita P-43256 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Makita P-43256 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£10.16
Delivery from £6.95

5Pcs Genuine Makita Abrasive Belts 9MM X 533MM X 40G Fit Filing Sander 9031 9911

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

5Pcs Genuine Makita Abrasive Belts 9MMX533MM 110V/240V Filing Sander 9032 -40G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
GBP 10.86 / Unit
Delivery from £2.46

Makita P-43256 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Makita P-43256 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

5Pcs Genuine Makita Abrasive Belts 9MMX533MMX 40G Fit Filing Sander DBS180 9032

£14.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita 9 x 533mm Sanding Belt (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Application: Sanding wood and regular steel. Features: Cloth backed abrasive belt with hard wearing aluminium oxide grit for wood or metal. Pack of 5. Sanding in confined areas, door edges, automotive etc Compatible with: 9032 Material: Wood, Regular Steel.
£7.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

5Pcs Genuine Makita 120Grit Belt 610mm X 100mm For Sander 9401 9403 9404 9924DB
£16.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita P-43343 80 Grit Sanding Belts 13 x 533mm x5 Pcs
£11.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5Pcs Genuine Makita P-37172 Sanding Belt 76x533mm For Belt Sander 40Grit 9903
£18.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.46
Makita Genuine Fleece Dust Bags for VC Series Dust Extractors Pack of 5
£53.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15Pcs Genuine Makita 13x533mm Sanding Belts For Sander 9032 DBS180/120 Grit
£37.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.46