Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Grey, Grey

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Hybrid Greenhouse - Grey

Used Offers from

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£512.99
Free Delivery

6' x 10' Palram Canopia Hybrid Walk In Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£530.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Hybrid Grey Polycarbonate 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£559.00
Free Delivery

Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X4 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Grey Structure

1-3 working days
£579.00
Free Delivery

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Hybrid Greenhouse - Grey

Unknown
£602.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Hybrid (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.60
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Hybrid 6X10 - Polycarbonate - L306 x W185 x H208 - Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£668.68

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This grey famed Hybrid greenhouse from Palram is the perfect garden building for those green fingered gardeners that love planting and growing. It utilises a highly resistant, safe polycarobonate glazing for stability and the combination of two types of glazing helps to balance light exposure to your plants. The resilent plastic walls are resistant to fractures or discolouration over time and they provide 100% protection from harmful UV sunrays. Great for getting the best growth from your plants. The durable and rust-resistant aluminium frame gives this greenhouse a structurally sound construction with minimal maintenance required thanks to high quality materials. Protect your flowers and plants and extend the growing period thanks to this Hybrid greenhouse from Palram. Features and Benefits Robust - Constructed with a tough rust-resistant aluminium frame and highly resilient panellling, this greenhouse is designed with longevity in mind. Minimal maintenance is required thanks t
£512.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk