8 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.84
Delivery from £6.00

(Pack of 8) Garden Edging Stone Stomp Edge Border Rubber 30cm

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Garden Edging Stomp Edge Border - Graphite - Pack of 8

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 8 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 8 Pack

3-5 working days
£42.99

Similar products

Nicoman Reversible Stepping Stone Walkway Stone Design in Grey | Size: 2 Pack Nicoman Grey 2 Pack
£24.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman Stepping Stones Recycled Rubber Path Eco Friendly Weatherproof With Walkway Stone Design - Pack Of 4
£39.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm
£40.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicoman WALKWAY Garden Recycled Stepping Stone, 51 x 38 cm, 1.8 cm Thickness (Grey, Pack of 1)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 X Nicoman Square Stomp Stone Graphite Grey 30Cm X 30Cm
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
8 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Stomp Edge - the perfect solution for defining your garden borders with ease and durability. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this eco-friendly alternative to traditional wood or plastic borders ensures sustainability without compromising on quality.
£40.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)