2x Abs 16292 Front Vented Brake Discs 300mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer

A.B.S. 16292 Brake disc

2x Abs 16292 Front Vented Brake Discs 300mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16292 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16292

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.90
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16292 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£102.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN RELAY I VAN 2.0 BRAKE DISC 16292 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16292

£104.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16292 for Citroen/Peugeot/Fiat Jumper/Relay/Boxe

£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 16244 Brake pad set
£24.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7105.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1212 – Front Disc Brake
£49.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Disc Brake Pads 0 986 424 507 – Set for Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Lancia
£47.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Abs 16292 Front Vented Brake Discs 300mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 21.9 / Discard Thickness: 21,9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 16292 / UPC: 8717109016307 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / MPN: 765544-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1158626573 / Superseded Part Number: AP 24814 / Item Length: 0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51728378 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 7,96 kg / Brand: ABS / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109016307 / GTIN: 8717109016307 / Item Height: 65,5 mm
£66.95
ebay.co.uk