A.B.S. 18451 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£111.98
Delivery from £8.45

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 18451 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.10
Free Delivery

Rear Pair 2x Brake Disc A.B.S. 18451 for BMW 1, 2, 3 & 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

2x Abs 18451 Rear Vented Brake Discs 345mm Fits Bmw 1 2 3 4 Series 34206797605

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO P 85 044 Brake pad set
£35.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37160 for Seat/Audi/VW Exeo/A4/Passat (00-13)
£29.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front 16340 Febi 8E0698151B 8E0698151M JZW698151G 21393 D14598659
£32.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1366 – Front with Sensors – Audi VW SEAT
£41.77
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR BMW 1 2 3 4
£74.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18451 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 345; Brake Disc Thickness: 24; Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4; Height: 66,3; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 75; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 174; Weight [kg]: 9,66; Product line: COATED; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package, for vehicles without sports package; Braking System: for vehicles with M-sport brakes, for vehicles with a standard brake system, for vehicles with M-performance brakes; Vehicle Equipment 2: for vehicles with M-sport package; Construction Year to: 10/2013, 02/2014; TecDoc Engine Number: 24405
£111.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk