ABB System Pro M Compact - 2CD S251 001 R0065 - 6a Type B Single Pole MCB New

ABB MCB System Pro M Compact 2CDS251001R0065 S201-B6 6 A Type B Single-Pole

ABB System Pro M Compact - 2CD S251 001 R0065 - 6a Type B Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery

ABB 2CDS251001R0065 2CDS251001R0065 S201-B6 Circuit breaker 1-pin 6 A 230 V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

ABB 2CDS251001R0065 Circuit breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £13.20

Overcurrent Switch 1P B 6A 6kA AC S201-B6 2CDS251001R0065 S200

£17.24
Delivery from £13.20

ABB Circuit Breaker S201-B6 1-Pin 6 A B-Characteristic

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £9.00

ABB - 6A SP Type B MCB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
GBP 33.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABB System Pro M Compact - 2CD S251 001 R0065 - 6a Type B Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest offer

Interruption Type: Thermal/Magnetic / Suitable For: Interior / Tripping Characteristics: Type B / Current Type: AC / Breaking Capacity (kA): 6kA / Control Style: Switch / Item Height: 65mm / Voltage: 230V / Reset Actuator Type: Toggle / Features: Thermal/Magnetic Overload Protection, Trip Indicator, Contact Position Indicator / Protection Properties: Overcurrent Protection, Overload Protection, Short Circuit Protection / Item Width: 18mm / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Number of Phases: 1 / Current Rating: 6A / Material: Mixed Materials / Electrical Connection: Tunnel Clamp Terminals / Standards: BSEN 60898: 1991 / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Supplementary Protector / Break Time: Instantaneous / IP Rating: IP2X / Model: System Pro M 200 Series- S201 / Number of Poles: 1 / Application: Domestic, Lighting and Smoke Alarms, Alarms, Commercial, Industrial / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABB System Pro M - S201M - 32a Type C Single Pole MCB New
£8.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.40
ABB Protecta Plus S203M-B10 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 3 Pole • 10A Type B • 440V AC / 12V DC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail Mount • System pro M Compact • Industrial MCB • 2CDS273001R0105
£38.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery