ABS wheel speed sensor 50549 BREMI for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Wheel Speed Sensor Right Front With Cable ABS Fits Nissan X-Trail 1 Bremi 50549

ABS wheel speed sensor 50549 BREMI for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.04
Delivery from £12.00

BREMI 50549 Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Delivery from £12.50

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV 47910-8H300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50549 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L QR25DE 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50549 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L QR25DE 2.5L 4cyl

£41.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50549 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L QR25DE 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50549 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L QR25DE 2.5L 4cyl

£41.37
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Right Front With Cable ABS Fits Nissan X-Trail 1 Bremi 50549

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.75
Free Delivery

Bremi 50549 Wheel Speed Sensor Right Front With Cable ABS Fits Nissan X-Trail 1

£73.59
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor 50549 BREMI for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J5011014, NTY HCA-NS-008, JAPANPARTS ABS-127, ABE CCZ1385ABE, DELPHI SS20281, A.B.S. 31003, ERA 560694A, VEMO V38-72-0107, AUTLOG AS4282, ABAKUS 120-02-149, ASHIKA 151-01-127, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5911027, TRISCAN 8180 14303, BLUE PRINT ADN17120C, OPTIMAL 06-S388, HOFFER 8290768E, ESEN SKV 06SKV404, JAPKO 151127 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Manufacturer Part Number: 50549 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47910-8H300
£26.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor
£33.38
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00