ABUS 56182 64TI/25mm TITALIUM™ Padlock

Abus Mechanical 56182 64Ti/25Mm Titalium™ Padlock

ABUS 56182 64TI/25mm TITALIUM™ Padlock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.59

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock 25mm Standard

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Titalium 64TI/25 Padlock - Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 3 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Titalium 64TI/25 Padlock - Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 3 - Silver

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

ABUS 56182 64TI/25mm TITALIUM Padlock ABU64TI25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/25 Padlock - Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 3 - Silver

In stock
£10.17
Delivery from £2.59

ABUS Titalium 64TI/25 Padlock - Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 3 - Silver

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Abus France Abus 56182 64Ti/25mm Titalium Padlock Abu64Ti25

1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 56182 64TI/25mm TITALIUM™ Padlock

Cheapest offer

64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock - ABUS 56182, The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc. Sizes 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at a an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/25 TITALIUM™ Padlock and has the following specifi
£8.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)