ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/35 gl.-6356 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Used Offers from

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/35 gl.-6356 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.53
Delivery from £4.49

Abus 56197 64Ti/35mm Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike Ka6356 Abuka56197

1-3 working days
£11.77
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS KA56197 64TI/35 Titalium Padlock 35mm Keyed KA6356

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.15
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/35 gl.-6356 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 56222 80Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8012
£18.92
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 26947 80Ti/60Mm Titalium™ Padlock
£34.27
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS Padlock 80Ti/40 Titalium 40mm Keyed Alike KA8011
£13.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/35 gl.-6356 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Cheapest offer

The robust padlock for everyday use: for locking doors, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 4 - Weight 68 g - Width 35 mm, height 54 mm, depth 14 mm, shackle diameter 5.5 mm, clear shackle height 20 mm, clear shackle width 19 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the lock number 6356 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.07 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS KG
£7.53
amazon.co.uk