ABUS 55021 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Carded

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Used Offers from £18.99

ABUS 55021 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.77

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 55021 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI4040C

£14.71
Free Delivery

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock 40mm Long

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 55021 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI4040C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 55021 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest offer

64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock - ABUS 55021, The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc. Sizes 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at a an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/40HB40 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded has th
£11.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 54579 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411
£12.03
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5
£11.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49