ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

Used Offers from £21.99

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.03
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.19
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 05312 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple 120mm Abu140120S

1-3 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 05312 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple 120mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

In stock
£20.79
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple 120mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 05312 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple 120mm ABU140120S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Diskus hasp 140/120 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - 32176 - Level 8 - Silver Colour

Cheapest offer

ABUS Diskus hasp 140/190 - This sturdy hasp serves as a fastening element for padlocks. It is suitable for garden gates, cellar doors, shed doors and for securing doors on delivery vans, containers or warehouses. It should be noted that the door leaf and the door frame are on the same level. The design is matched to the original ABUS Diskus padlocks so that the shackle is shielded against unlocking tools. High security when locking doors and gates: For use with a suitable ABUS Diskus padlock - the shackle is shielded against unlocking tools Optimum protection against break-in attacks: For smashing doors where the door leaf and door frame are on the same level Durable and stable: Robust stainless steel construction with hardened steel eyelets and concealed screws - hinge pins protected against being driven out Sturdy hinged hasp for property security: ABUS security level 8 - Weight 340 g - Width 56 mm, length 120 mm - Eyelet hole 12.5 mm, Weight: 0.67461452172 pounds, Manufacturer: ABU
£19.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS 83978 Diskus Integral 142/200 + 23/70 Hasp with Disclock
£53.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm
£15.64
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Abus Mechanical 05315 140/190 Diskus Hasp & Staple 190Mm
£19.19
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus 141 Diskus Integral Series Hasp Black (141-200B-26)
£74.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery