ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.76
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.85
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 32177 140/190 Diskus Hasp & Staple Carded 190mm Abu140190Sc

1-3 working days
£26.85
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 32177 140/190 Diskus Hasp & Staple Carded 190mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£27.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 140/190 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 190mm ABU140190SC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£28.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS Diskus Hinged hasp and Staple 140/190 - Device for Padlocks - Double Joint for Hinged Doors and Corner Solutions - Security Level 8 - Silver

Cheapest offer

High security for locking doors and gates: For use with a matching ABUS Diskus padlock - the shackle is shielded against picking tools Excellent protection against forced entry attempts: For corner solutions for boxes and cabinets - as well as for hinged doors in which the door leaf and door frame are not level Durable and stable: robust stainless steel construction with hardened steel eyelets and concealed screws - joint pins protected against being forced out Stable hinged hasp for object security: Level 8 - weight 463 g - width 56 mm, length 190 mm - eyelet hole 12.5 mm Safe, reliable and stable. That is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is protection at home, object security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£24.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 05315 140/190 Diskus Hasp & Staple 190Mm
£19.19
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm
£19.86
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery