Abus Mechanical 56208 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle

Used Offers from £14.99

Abus Mechanical 56208 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.28
Free Delivery

ABUS 56208 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle

Unknown
£14.63

ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£16.18
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

£16.22
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/50Mm Titalium Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle ABU64TI5080

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

£18.16
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

10 Variants from £4.20

Abus Mechanical 56208 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle 30mm and above with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm ideal for securing bags suitcases jewel cases tool boxes etc. Sizes: 30mm and up ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/50HB80 TITALIUM™ Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 28mm.S
£14.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com