Abus Mechanical 55021 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Used Offers from £18.99

Abus Mechanical 55021 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.48
Free Delivery

ABUS 55021 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Carded

Unknown
£11.77

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 64TI4040C 64TI/40HB40 Titalium Padlock 40mm x 40mm Long Shackle Carded

1-2 days
£13.01
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 55021 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI4040C

£14.71
Free Delivery

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock 40mm Long

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus Mechanical 55021 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle 30mm and above with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm ideal for securing bags suitcases jewel cases tool boxes etc. Sizes: 30mm and up ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/40HB40 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5. Sh
£11.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 54579 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411
£11.48
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB40 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5
£11.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49