ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Abus Mechanical 56352 64Ti/60Mm Titalium™ Padlock

Used Offers from

ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

ABUS TITALIUM PADLOCK 60mm KEYED, STANDARD SHACKLE -64TI/60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI60 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm

1 day
£26.11
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/ TITALIUM Padlock | 20mm to 60mm | Carded, Keyed Alike, Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.33
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.94
Delivery from £9.99

ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI Lightweight Titanium Padlocks Keyed to Differ Various Sizes

£36.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 56383 64Ti/60Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded
£15.48
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS 64TI/ TITALIUM Padlock | 20mm to 60mm | Carded, Keyed Alike, Long Shackle
£30.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest offer

Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk