Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent [Pack 6] - 16129AS

ACCO Rexel Carry Folder 16129AS - Polypropylene A4 Translucent - Pack of 6

Used Offers from

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent [Pack 6] - 16129AS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent [Pack 6] - 16129AS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Popper Folder A4 Clear Assorted (Pack of 6) 16129AS

1-3 working days
£14.71
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Popper Folder A4 Clear Asd PK6

3 working days
£14.72
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]
£25.77
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Carry Folders Xtra Landscape Extra Back Pocket and Card Holder A4 Blue Ref 2101160 [Pack of 5]
£7.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.36
Rexel Carry Folders Xtra Landscape A4 White with Extra Back Pocket and Card Holder (Pack of 5)
£7.30
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Rexel Popper Wallet Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack 5) 16129BU
£11.17
2.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent Blue Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent [Pack 6] - 16129AS

Cheapest offer

Stylish carry folder for easy storage and transportation of documents. Durable polypropylene protect documents from damage. Popper closure prevents data loss. Translucent design allows you to easily identify contents. Can hold up to 150 sheets.
£8.90
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk