Rexel Promax RSS1535 Strip Cut Shredder Grey 2100880A

ACCO REXEL Paper Shredder Pomax QS RSS1535 - Strip Cut - Black

Rexel Promax RSS1535 Strip Cut Shredder Grey 2100880A

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£137.41
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax RSS1535 Strip Cut Shredder Grey 2100880A

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£137.41
Free Delivery

Rexel RSS1535 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 15 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 35L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104586

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

REXEL ProMax QS RSS1535 Strip Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Rexel RSS1535 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 15 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 35L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104586

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.59
Free Delivery

Rexel RSS1535 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 15 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 35L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104586

In stock
£175.77
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax Qs Rss1535 Strip Cut Paper Office Shredder 35 Litre

1-3 working days
£184.76
Free Delivery

Rexel RSS1535 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 15 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 35L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104586

In stock
£187.57
Free Delivery

Promax Qs 15/35 Strip-Cut Shredder

3 working days
£201.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
Compare 14 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£263.00
Compare 18 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Promax RSS1535 Strip Cut Shredder Grey 2100880A

Cheapest offer

Shreds up to 15 sheets of A4 (80gsm) paper into 6mm strip-cut pieces. Security level P-2: Suitable for disposal of non-sensitive information. Handles credit cards, staples and paper clips. 15 minutes continuous run time.
£137.41
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk