addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 2.50mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.88
Delivery from £12.00
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 2.50mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.95
11 Variants from £7.40
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 4.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 3.75mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm (8in)
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
£10.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 5.50mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 6.00mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm 2.50mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 80cm 2.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 40cm 2.50mm
£7.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 40cm 4.00mm
£8.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 100cm 4.50mm
£8.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 80cm 3.50mm
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95