Adidas Handball Spezial Japan Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Used Offers from

Adidas Handball Spezial Japan Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas adidas World Cup Spezial Mens 10 (44.7) Black

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Originals Japan Handball Spezial - Black - Mens 10

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Wmns Handball Spezial W ji2655 Verdfe Lime Bianco Verde Lime Bianco/40 2/3
£61.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.33
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas originials Handball Spezial Big Kid, Ruby Red Pink Gum, 6.5 Women/5.5 Men
£126.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.79
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 11 (46) Black
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 7 (40.7) Black
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Japan Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Japan Handball Spezial Shoes.Handball Spezial Shoes.The Japan Handball Spezial Shoes Are A Nod To Adidas´ Rich Heritage, Originally Crafted For Indoor Sports In The 70S.These Shoes Have Evolved Into A Lifestyle Icon, Blending Classic Design With Modern Comfort. Their Supple Leather Upper Lends A Premium Feel, While The Lace Closure Allows For A Secure Fit.Inside, The Synthetic Lining Adds Snug Comfort.A Rubber Outsole Provides Reliable Grip And Durability Underfoot, Making These Shoes A Go-To For Everyday Wear. Embrace The Timeless Appeal Of These Shoes, Where Vintage Meets Contemporary Style.Showcasing Iconic Adidas Branding, They Are A Testament To Quality And Craftsmanship. Statement Shoes With Leather-Upper Detailing For A Premium Feel. Regular Fit.Laces.Leather Upper.Synthetic Lining.Gum Rubber Outsole.Cold Cement Construction.Lateral And Medial 3-Stripes Branding.Og Spezial Branding On Quarter And Tongue.No Technology Concept.
£96.49
4 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)