adidas Originals Mens Gazelle Indoor Trainers - Colour: KI2252 Trace Brown/Warm Vanilla/Gum4 - Size: 8.5

adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor Trainer - Brown - Size 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

adidas Gazelle Indoor Shoes - Brown 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Mens Gazelle Indoor Trainers - Colour: KI2252 Trace Brown/Warm Vanilla/Gum4 - Size: 8.5

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£95.00
Delivery from £5.99

adidas Originals Mens Gazelle Indoor Trainers - Colour: KI2252 Trace Brown/Warm Vanilla/Gum4 - Size: 8.5

Cheapest Price
3-7 day delivery
£95.00
Delivery from £5.99
adidas Originals Mens Gazelle Indoor Trainers - Colour: KI2252 Trace Brown/Warm Vanilla/Gum4 - Size: 8.5

Cheapest offer

A blend of classic design and contemporary performance, adidas Originals release the Gazelle Indoor Trainers, arriving this season in the Trace Brown, Warm Vanilla and Gum4 colourway. A sleek silhouette crafted with a premium suede upper, adorned with contrasting nubuck stripes, tongue and heel tab. A durable, grippy and translucent gum sole wraps around the shoe, detailed with a more prominent T-Toe design, setting it apart from the traditional Gazelle design. Accented with signature adidas trefoil branding to the tongue and heel tab, finished with the iconic serrated 3-stripes to the side panels. Regular fit, take your usual size Upper: Suede/leather Outsole: Rubber Lace up T-Toe design Translucent gum sole Contrasting nubuck stripes, tongue and heel tab adidas Trefoil branding to the tongue and heel tab Iconic serrated 3-stripes to the side panels Department: Clothing, Mens, Trainers & Sneakers, adidas Originals, 8.5, KI2252 Trace Brown/Warm Vanilla/Gum4
£95.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Jacket adidas Originals Quilted Jacket in Kaki EU XL
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Quilted Down Jacket Green M Men
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Bruised Banana Jacquard Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Man
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Jacket adidas Originals Quilted Jacket in Kaki EU L
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Quilted Down Jacket Green S Men
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery