adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi, Size 4, Women Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi

Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser AX5 GTX W Preloved Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxide for Women - Size 4 UK - Purple Purple 4 UK

adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi, Size 4, Women Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser AX5 GTX W Preloved Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxide for Women - Size 4 UK - Purple Purple 4 UK

under 2 day(s)
£67.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, preloved Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxide, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, preloved Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxide, 4 UK

£71.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Freehiker Sl Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 2/3 Man
£91.82
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi, Size 4, Women Prelvd Violet/Carbon/Taupe Oxi

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Shoes - Purple Size & Fit Runs slightly small. Please buy a half size up (for example, if usually a size 6, buy 6.5) Available in sizes 4 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Skychaser Ax5 Gtx W by adidas Terrex Purple Lace fastening Soles with chunky design Low profile cut With pull on tab Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Material & Care Material Content: Synthetics,textile Textile Textile Rubber Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Terrex is built for exploration, merging advanced sports technology with rugged outdoor design. Lightweight yet durable, its collections are made for those who embrace nature and movement. Terrex brings adidas' performance heritage into the wilderness.
£60.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk