Adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET SLEEK SUEDE in Blue 5.5

Used Offers from

Adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET SLEEK SUEDE in Blue 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.61
Free Delivery

adidas BREAKNET Sleek Turquoise 5.5

In stock
£46.74
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£66.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless court-inspired style and modern, everyday comfort with the ADIDAS Breaknet Sleek Women´s Trainers. Designed for the contemporary woman who values both aesthetics and practicality, these sneakers are a masterclass in clean, minimalist design. Drawing deep from adidas´s rich tennis heritage, the Breaknet Sleek offers a refined and streamlined take on a classic athletic silhouette, making it an essential addition to any footwear collection.The standout benefit of these trainers lies in their unparalleled versatility. The sleek, low-cut profile creates a flattering shape that pairs effortlessly with any outfit, from casual denim and shorts to flowing skirts and day dresses. This design not only provides a chic, understated look but also ensures complete freedom of movement for your ankle, enhancing comfort throughout your day. The crisp, clean lines and sophisticated finish elevate your look, whether you´re running errands, meeting friends for coffee,
£34.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)