adidas Sportswear Junior Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black/White/Core Black, Size 5 Older Core Black/White/Core Black

adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Juniors 5 (38) Black

Used Offers from

adidas Sportswear Junior Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black/White/Core Black, Size 5 Older Core Black/White/Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 5 UK

In stock
£34.65
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 3 UK
£19.71
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 32 Kids
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C11 (29) Black
£17.61
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Slip-ons (Shoes) TENSAUR COMFORT AC C in Pink 13 kid
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sportswear Junior Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black/White/Core Black, Size 5 Older Core Black/White/Core Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Sportswear Junior Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids - Black Introducing the Tensaur Comfort Shoes Junior, a unisex footwear designed for fun and play. Crafted with a blend of textile and synthetics, these shoes are perfect for future adidas fans. The mesh mix upper material ensures breathability while the one-piece EVA unitsole offers comfort and durability. Easy to wear with its laceless design. Ideal for running or casual wear, theyre the perfect companion for school and play. Material Content: TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE TEXTILE SYNTHETICS,RUBBER adidas Sportswear takes the brand's athletic DNA and reimagines it for everyday living. With relaxed fits and comfortable fabrics, it brings sports heritage into modern wardrobes. Designed for movement and ease, it fuses innovation with an approachable, casual style.
£33.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk