Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 32

Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 3 UK
£19.74
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas / Children's Slip-ons (Shoes) TENSAUR COMFORT AC I in Black 8.5 toddler
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C11 (29) Black
£17.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Slip-ons (Shoes) TENSAUR COMFORT AC C in Pink 13 kid
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ADIDAS Tensaur Comfort trainers, the perfect sneakers designed to keep up with the boundless energy of active kids. As essential footwear for boys and girls, these low-cut, running-style shoes offer an impeccable blend of performance, comfort, and modern design, making them the go-to choice for every adventure, from the schoolyard to the park.Engineered for non-stop action, the Tensaur Comfort is built around the philosophy of effortless wear and exceptional support. The primary benefit for any parent and child is the superior comfort provided by the innovative Cloudfoam midsole. This plush cushioning technology is designed to absorb impact, providing a soft, supportive feel with every step, jump, and sprint. It ensures that your child's feet remain comfortable and protected throughout a long day of play, reducing fatigue and keeping them ready for more.Functionality is at the core of this design. The smart laceless, slip-on style is a game-changer for busy families. It pr
£23.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)