Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Blue

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Dark Blue/White, One Size

Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £5.49

adidas Training Defender Bag 60.6L Dark Blue White

Delivery in 4 days
£29.36
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Dark Blue/White, One Size

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG MEDIUM

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag, Dark Blue, Men Dark Blue

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium Duffel Bag, Dark Blue/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£38.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Adidas World Cup 26 Trionda Training Ball Size: 3 UK, Colour: White
£18.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas World Cup 26 Trionda Training Ball Size: 4 UK, Colour: White
£18.36
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£27.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

The Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium is your go-to companion for gym sessions and weekend getaways.Designed with the athlete in mind, this bag combines style with functionality, so you can have your essentials at your fingertips.Crafted from durable ripstop material, this duffle bag is built to withstand the rigours of everyday use.The abrasion-resistant overlays provide targeted protection, helping your gear stay securely tucked away, wear after wear.With laser-cut holes, ventilation is supported, helping belongings stay fresh.The detachable shoulder strap offers versatile carrying options, allowing you to customise your fit for added comfort.Whether you´re heading to the gym or embarking on an adventure, this duffle bag is ready to support your active lifestyle.Take on the day with confidence, with adidas.Versatile duffle bag with detachable strap for extra convenience.FEATURES:-Dimensions:330 mm x 629 mm.-Volume:60.6 L.-100% polyester (100% recycled).-Durable ripstop fabric with
£23.99
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)