Adidas Women's Handball Spezial W Blue/Silver/Grey

adidas Handball Spezial Womens Lifestyle Shoes (Alumina/Collegiate Green/Gum), Ash Blue/Silver/Orbit Grey, 4.5 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Women's Handball Spezial W Blue/Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.99

Handball Spezial - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Blue - 4 1/3 UK - Sport 4 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£111.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Adidas Wmns Handball Spezial W ji2655 Verdfe Lime Bianco Verde Lime Bianco/40 2/3
£61.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.33
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas originials Handball Spezial Big Kid, Ruby Red Pink Gum, 6.5 Women/5.5 Men
£74.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.08
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 11 (46) Black
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 7 (40.7) Black
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Women's Handball Spezial W Blue/Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

First introduced in the ‘70s as a handball shoe, the Adidas Handball Sneaker has firmly cemented itself as a lifestyle staple over the years. adidas have given it a luxe makeover with this Spezial edition, crafted from smooth leather and detailed with quilted stitching around the toebox that's reminiscent of a classic football boot. Leather Upper, Lace Up Closure, Branded Details, Gum Rubber Sole, Style Code: JR3728, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s Sneakers, Shop All Women’s adidas Handball Spezial Sneakers, - adidas Women's Handball Spezial W Blue/Silver/Grey
£50.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb