adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 4

adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black / Grey Three / Grey Six 4

Used Offers from

adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£95.97
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser Mid GTX - Walking boots size 4, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.51
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Womens Terrex Skychaser Hiking Boots Mid GTX Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Womens Terrex Skychaser Hiking Boots Mid GTX Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £80.00

adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 4

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, tough, and built for performance - these next-level walking shoes from adidas Terrex are made to keep pace with your adventure. Built for speed and made for tough terrain, the Men's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoe blends the lightweight feel of a trail runner with the durability and support of a hiking shoe, so you can move fast without compromise. Made with a waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane that keeps your feet dry while letting them breathe, and the ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays stands up to rough ground. Underfoot, Lightstrike cushioning gives a responsive ride, while the Continental Rubber outsole grips confidently on wet or dry surfaces. Lightweight, tough, and built for performance - these shoes are made to keep pace with your adventure. Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite sockliner Lightstrike midsole GORE-TEX membrane Mid ankle height cushioning Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 25 mm/forefoot:
£95.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk