AEG 6000 Freestanding Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£679.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series GF6200C2SNM Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£679.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher GF6200C2SNM, AirDry Technology, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, TimeSelect Display, ExtraHygiene 69°C, EasyFlex Drawer, 8 Programs, 44 dB, 850x598x622 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.99
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher GF6200C2SNM, AirDry Technology, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, TimeSelect Display, ExtraHygiene 69°C, EasyFlex Drawer, 8 Programs, 44 dB, 850x598x622 mm

In stock
£780.97
Delivery from £14.95
AEG 6000 Freestanding Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features SatelliteCleanGet corner-to-corner cleaning without using extra water. The double-rotating spray arm provides up to three times better coverage ensuring even closely stacked dishes come out spotless. AirDry TechnologyEnjoy up to three times better drying performance than closed-door systems. The door opens automatically at the end of the cycle to let natural airflow finish the job leaving dishes perfectly dry. ExtraHygieneSanitise cookware by removing over 99.9999% of bacteria and viruses. The final rinse heats to 69°C for at least 10 minutes giving you maximum cleanliness and peace of mind. EasyFlexEasily fit cutlery ladles and oversized utensils into the dedicated top tray. Its versatile design adapts to awkwardly shaped items so every piece gets thoroughly cleaned. . Why you'll love itThe AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher takes the hassle out of post-dinner clean ups. With space for 14 place settings it easily handles daily family meals and larger gatherin
£679.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk