AEG 6000 SatelliteClean® FSS64907Z Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

AEG 60cm Series 6000 SatelliteClean Fully Integrated Dishwasher FSS64907Z

AEG 6000 SatelliteClean® FSS64907Z Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG SatelliteClean FSS64907Z Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG FSS64907Z 6000 SatelliteClean® 60cm 14 Place Fully Integrated Dishwasher

3-5 days
£499.00

6000 SatelliteClean Fully Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - FSS64907Z

in stock
£649.00
Free Delivery

Aeg FSS64907Z Fully integrated dishwasher, 14 Place Settings

1-3 Days
£649.99
Free Delivery

AEG FSS64907Z Built In Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings

3-5 working
£649.99
Free Delivery

AEG FSS64907Z Series 6000 Fully Integrated Dishwasher White 14 Place Settings

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£649.99
Delivery from £29.99
AEG 6000 SatelliteClean® FSS64907Z Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

Cheapest offer

No more scrubbing baking trays in the sink with this AEG dishwasher doing the hard work. The MaxiFlex® cutlery drawer has flexible compartments, so you can fit those awkward ladles and tongs without a fuss. Fancy a bottle of champagne to kick off the party? The GlassCare® programme takes good care of those flutes, giving them a thorough clean without causing any damage. And if the apple strudel has left stains on the pudding bowl, the SatelliteClean® spray arms make sure it gets an intense blast of water, wherever it is in the machine.
£479.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

AEG 6000 Series 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob with Wok Burner - Stainless Ste HGB64420YM
£434.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG HGB64200SM 3000 Series Stainless Steel 60cm Gas Hob
£249.99
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
AEG HK614000CB - 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg FFB53937ZM Freestanding 60cm Dishwasher, 7000 Series, MaxiFlex, 14 Place Settings
£699.99
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery