Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Nourishing Body Cream

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.02
£132.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

AHAVA LEAVE ON DEADSEA MUD DERMUD NOURISHING BODY CREAM 6.8 OZ

6-10 days
£27.61
Delivery from £10.00

Ahava Dermud Nourishing Body Cream 200ml

Delivery unknown
£31.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ahava Body care Deadsea Plants Caressing Body Sorbet
£29.74
£93.37 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Deadsea Water Mineral Sea-Kissed Body Lotion 250ml
£15.45
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ahava Deadsea Mud Dermud Intensive Body Lotion 250 ml
£33.76
£148.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-PlantsSea-KissedDry Oil Body Mist
£27.12
£298.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Clineral PSO Body Cream 200ml
£20.40
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Nourishing Body Cream

Cheapest offer

The Leave-On Deadsea Mud Dermud Nourishing Body Cream from Ahava integrates mud from the Dead Sea into a special care formula that is left on the skin. Unlike traditional mud packs, this rich cream does not need to be rinsed off with water afterwards. The central element of the formula is the patented Dermud™ complex, which transforms the dark mud into a smooth texture. This base is complemented by Osmoter™, a balanced mixture of minerals. The list of ingredients also includes Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract and Allantoin. Zinc oxide and tocopherol (vitamin E) round off the composition. The thick consistency can be spread evenly over the body and can then be absorbed. The formulation is specially designed to meet the needs of dry skin. It is easy to apply by simply massaging onto the cleansed skin surface. Ahava pays attention to a vegan composition during production and consistently avoids the use of parabens. The product is allergy-tested and dermatologically tested. The body cream is
£24.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk