BOSCH 0 280 130 060 Intake air temperature sensor

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B4 2.6 92 to 95 ABC Sender Bosch New

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 280 130 060 Intake air temperature sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.49
Delivery from £8.45

intake air temperature sensor 0 280 130 060 BOSCH for BMW AUDI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Delivery from £12.00

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits AUDI S8 4D 4.2 96 to 98 Sender Genuine Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A6 C4 2.6 2.8 94 to 97 Sender Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.63
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits BMW 840 E31 4.0 93 to 96 Sender Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits BMW 320 E36 2.0 91 to 92 Sender Genuine Bosch

£30.71
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B4 2.6 92 to 95 ABC Sender Bosch New

£30.74
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits FIAT COUPE 175 2.0 96 to 00 175A3.000 Sender

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.74
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor fits AUDI S8 4D 4.2 96 to 98 Sender Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE TS10491 FOR VW AHLAGU/AUM 1.8L 4cyl NEW BEETLE
£7.59
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Sensor 255601 Intake Air Temperature
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ERA 551487A Intake air temperature sensor
£11.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
METZGER 0905158 Intake air temperature sensor
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FAE 33230 Intake air temperature sensor
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 280 130 060 Intake air temperature sensor

Cheapest offer

TecDoc Engine Number: 1007, 17152, 28375, 28376, 28377, 28378, 28389, 29351, 4196; Construction Year from: 01/1992, 03/1992, 04/1997, 06/1994, 09/1996, 10/1988, 10/1995; Construction Year to: 06/1996, 06/1998, 07/1993, 07/1998, 09/1992, 10/1994, 10/1996, 12/1995, 12/1996, 12/1998; Engine Code: 146 B 7.011; for OE number: 7686599; Vehicle type: <4A2, C4>
£22.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk