AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14 - with Colourful Light - Blue | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14 - with Colourful Light - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14, with Colourful Light in Blue AIYAPLAY Blue

3-5 working days
£79.13

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14 Years, Electric Scooter with Colourful Light and Electric Brake, Up to 10km/h, Maximum Range 8km, Blue

In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6 to 14 Years, with Colourful Lights

1-2 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Scooter For Ages 6-14 Years, With Colourful Lights, Blue

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aiyaplay Scooter For Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 6km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and Girls, Purple
£104.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aiyaplay Kids Scooter, Ride On Toy For 6-14 Years, Blue
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14 - with Colourful Light - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Light up the night with AIYAPLAY's electric scooter, featuring dynamic light bars for safe and fun evening jaunts. Glide smoothly with a thumb-control throttle reaching speeds up to 10 km/h and electronic brake for reliable safety. Great adventure on two wheels without the worry of punctures, thanks to solid tyres. • Dynamic light bars enhance safety and fun during evening rides • Thumb-control throttle allows smooth acceleration to 10 km/h • Electronic brake ensures safety • Full charge in 4-5 hours supports 6-8 km travel • Solid tyres provide smooth, puncture-free riding • Warning: It is illegal to ride electric scooters on public roads, pavements, or cycle paths. They are intended only for use on private land with the owner?s permission • Dynamic light bars enhance safety and fun during evening rides • Thumb-control throttle allows smooth acceleration to 10 km/h • Electronic brake ensures safety • Full charge in 4-5 hours supports 6-8 km travel • Solid tyres provide smoo...
£79.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk