AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber - Basketball Hoop - Cream White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber - Basketball Hoop - Cream White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Toys 3 in 1 Cream White Foldable Kids Slide

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber, Basketball Hoop, Cream White AIYAPLAY Cream

3-5 working days
£43.35

AIYAPLAY 3-in-1 Kids Slide, Foldable Dinosaur Shape Toddler Slide with Climber, Basketball Hoop and Ball, Indoor Playground Equipment for Ages 2-5, Cream White

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber, Basketball Hoop, Cream White

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber, Basketball Hoop, Cream White - Cream White - Kids Slide - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aiyaplay Baby Play Mat Double-Sided, Kids Crawling Mat For Toddlers
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY Toddler Tower, Foldable and Adjustable, with Handle, Non-Slip, Grey
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY Childrens Sofa Beds 2 in 1 Kids Foldable Chair with Glow in The Dark Stars Moon Design, Washable Cushion and Cover, Pink Aosom UK
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Toddler Step Stool, 4 in 1 Foldable Toddler Step, Grey, Grey
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide with Climber - Basketball Hoop - Cream White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Parents often struggle to find safe, space-saving play solutions for their little ones. The AIYAPLAY kids slide offers a foldable design that neatly tucks away, freeing up valuable space. Its 3-in-1 design, featuring a smooth slide, fun climber with non-slip steps and a basketball hoop, making sure endless indoor adventures. Easy-grip handles and four reinforced buckles provide added security, allowing children to explore confidently while parents enjoy peace of mind.? Foldable design saves space, great for tidy playrooms? 3-in-1 design features a slide, climber and basketball hoop for versatile play? Non-slip steps and side handrails assure safe climbing? Reinforced buckles provide stability for secure play? Dinosaur theme sparks imagination and playful adventures? Easy-to-clean materials offer lasting, hygienic enjoyment? Quick assembly lets kids enjoy their indoor slide faster? Colour: Cream White, Grey? Material: HDPE, PP? Overall Dimension: 146L x 52W x 65H cm? Slide Inner Dimensi
£35.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk