ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POL BVY

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 8X18 5X112 BLACK/PO MY6

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POL BVY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR MERCEDES-BENZ AMG 8X18 5X112 BLACK/ F10

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED I4T

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED YEV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR FIAT CROMA 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED LXW

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLI VTX

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR SSANGYONG KORANDO 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED M9L

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN SHARAN 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED 916

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 8X18 5X112 BLAC PL3

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

2 Variants from £200.00

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 BLACK/POL BVY

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: OFUG8BP35 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Model Car: SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Model Wheel: Fuji dark / Color Wheel: BLACK/POLISHED / Colour: Black
£210.66
ebay.co.uk