Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Cupra Ateca Born Formentor Leon Ter

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 8X18 5X112 GOLD LVT

Used Offers from

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Cupra Ateca Born Formentor Leon Ter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Jeep Compass Renegade rims

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Alfa Romeo Giulietta rims

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Infiniti Q30 Qx30 rims

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for SsangYong Korando Torres Torres EVX

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca Exeo Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for MG 3 4 5 EHS/HS rims

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Skoda Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Y

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for BMW 1 2 X1 X2 iX1 iX2 rims

Cheapest Total Price
£248.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £200.00

Dotz Fuji gold wheels 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 for Cupra Ateca Born Formentor Leon Ter

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OFUG8DA40 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Cupra Ateca Born Formentor Leon Terramar / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0J / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£248.46
ebay.co.uk