MSW Urban Cross 42 Alloy Wheel 17x7.5 ET40 5x114.3 Gloss Black Full Polished ...

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN M1 5 FORI 7,5X17 5X114,3 GLO X17

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.20
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR HYUNDAI TRAJET 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR LEXUS LS 430 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR NISSAN ALMERA TINO 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL P

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR CITROEN - DS C4 AIRCROSS 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR KIA SORENTO 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR DACIA DUSTER 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR SUBARU LEVORG 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

£174.59
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR KIA EV3 ELECTRIC 7.5X17 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POL

£174.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19356505T56 / UPC: 8027529167740 / MPN: W19356505T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047791094 / Stud Diameter: 5x114.3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x114.3 / EAN: 8027529167740 / GTIN: 8027529167740 / Model: Urban Cross 42 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 7.5
£169.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.