ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR MINI CABRIO 2006-2011 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK F 916

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 80-4 - 6x15 4x100 - Gloss Black Full Polished - Chevrolet Kalos

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR MINI CABRIO 2006-2011 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK F 916

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR CHEVROLET SPARK 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT 4WD 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR MINI COOPER 2006-2011 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK F AU0

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR KIA PICANTO 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED K

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR HONDA JAZZ HYBRID 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR CHEVROLET KALOS 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR OPEL CORSA E 5H 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

Cheapest Total Price
£138.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR MINI CABRIO 2006-2011 6X15 4X100 GLOSS BLACK F 916

Cheapest offer

Brand: MSW / Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: MINI / Manufacturer Part Number: W19384502T56 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6 / Model Wheel: MSW 80-4 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED / Colour: Black
£138.00
ebay.co.uk