Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey 5XL / Regular Men

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar 4 Seasons waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 5XL

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey 5XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £9.49

Alpinestars Bogota' Pro Drystar® Motorcycle Pants 4 Seasons - Regular - Black

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.06
Delivery from £16.98
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey 5XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

The All-Season Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Are Engineered To Deliver Optimal Protection, Weather Performance And Comfort, And Utilize Alpinestars Technical Laminated Drystar® Waterproof Liner That Provides Superior Breathability And Exceptional Wet Weather Performance.The Pants Have A Dwr (Durable Water Repellent) Treatment For Additional Wet-Weather Performance.Designed With A Tailored, Ergonomic Fit To Comfortably Accommodate All Riding Movements.1.The Bogota Pro Pants Have Large Direct Ventilation Panels On The Thighs For Effective Climate Control In Varying Weather Conditions.Featuring A Lightweight Micro Ripstop And 600d Poly-Fabric Construction For Enhanced Durability, These Pants Are Equipped With Level 2 Ce Nucleon Flex Pro Knee Armor And Bio-Flex Hip Armor For Effective Protection Against Impacts.The Liner To Drop Year-Round Pants Are Designed For Adventure Riding And Come With A Waterproof Drystar® Membrane That Can Be Worn Either Inside Or On Top Of The Pants.The Lin
£229.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L
£307.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size XL
£306.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Honda Bogota’ Pro Drystar Bright Red / Black L
£769.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Jacket Bogota Pro Drystar® – Waterproof Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Grey S Men
£307.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men
£318.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery