Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Altra - Women's Timp 5 Hiker GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£98.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Timp 5 Hiker GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

Altra is known for their Excellent Foot-shaped Running shoes, but the American brand also makes Hiking shoes that are based on the same great fit. Timp Hiker GTX is a loyal Hiking boot, ready to get you Through all kinds of Terrain, as it is also Equipped with a Goretex Membrane. The high ankle Support Provides extra Stability, and the boot is also Equipped with a Vibram Outsole, which Ensures Excellent grip.
£98.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 40 Blue Women
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Running Trail Running Shoe TIMP 6 Mint Women's Size 9.5
£89.00
Compare 12 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Timp 6 Shoes Mint Green Women - 39
£89.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ALTRA TIMP Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Navy
£217.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK
£133.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery