Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Altra - Women's Timp 5 Hiker GTX - Walking boots size 4, black

Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£98.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Timp 5 Hiker GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 5 Hiker GTX Women's Trail Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

Altra is known for their Excellent Foot-shaped Running shoes, but the American brand also makes Hiking shoes that are based on the same great fit. Timp Hiker GTX is a loyal Hiking boot, ready to get you Through all kinds of Terrain, as it is also Equipped with a Goretex Membrane. The high ankle Support Provides extra Stability, and the boot is also Equipped with a Vibram Outsole, which Ensures Excellent grip.
£98.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 40 Blue Women
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Running Trail Running Shoe TIMP 6 Mint Women's Size 9.5
£89.00
Compare 12 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Timp 6 Shoes Mint Green Women - 39
£89.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ALTRA TIMP Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Navy
£217.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK
£133.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery