Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

Am-Tech Diamond File Set E1868 – 2 Piece

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

£5.40
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Amtech E1868 2 Piece Diamond File Set

1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech V0250 230mm (9") Segmented Diamond Cutting disc
£12.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 GRIT DIAMOND SHARPENING BLOCK STONE KNIFE CHISEL PLANE SHARPENER DIY WET & DRY
£14.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Sharp Stone Fine Medium Coarse Chisel Plane
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech F2830 Mini Drill and Bits Set (162pc)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech E2522 Double Sided Folding Diamond File (Pack of 2)
£10.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - 2 Piece Diamond File Set (100 mm 120 Grit), Soft Grip Handles for Metal Glass and Ceramic Filing

Cheapest offer

2 PIECE DIAMOND FILE SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects DURABLE BUILD: Made to withstand regular use in demanding environments SIZE CAPACITY: 100 mm range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Weight: 0.154375 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk