Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

Am-Tech Socket Set I0200 - 4-piece 13mm 1/2" Drive

Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 4 Piece 13mm (1/2") Drive Socket Set - I0200

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Extending Wheel Brace Wrench 17mm & 19mm Socket
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set
£57.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynatron A24 - Processor Cooler - (for: AM4) - Aluminum fins - 60 mm
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
SouthTech For HP ProDesk 405 G8 SFF M74481-601 M74484-601 AMD AM4 CPU Socket Motherboard SFF Small Form Factor M74481-601 M39536-601 M39537-601 M39536-001 M39537-001 REV 0E PKXVB0EMVGD2FJ
£89.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Amtech - 1/2in Drive Socket Set (4pc), Chrome Vanadium with Satin Finish, Essential Sizes for Auto, DIY & Maintenance - 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, 19mm

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MATERIAL: This 4-piece socket set features chrome vanadium steel construction with a professional satin finish AVAILABLE SOCKET SIZES: The set includes sizes 10mm, 13mm, 17mm, and 19mm STRONG FINISH: The satin finish provides durability and resistance to corrosion COMPATIBILITY: Designed for use with 1/2-inch drive systems and compatible with 0.5-inch fasteners, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk