Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Smartwatch for Android & iPhone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.49
Free Delivery

Amazfit Active 2r Nfc Hyrox Smartwatch Silver

6 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £6.99

Active 2 - Black Leather - Premium Version (NFC)

5-7 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery

Amazfit Active 2 Premium Smart Watch - Black Leather

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMAZFIT Active 2 Smart Watch - Black, Silicone Strap, Black
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Metal Case for Amazfit Active 2 (A2437) Case - Full Body Protection for Smart Watch Fitness Tracker - Full Functionality - Black
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch 44mm, GPS Maps with Direction, Fitness Tracker, 10 Day Battery, Sleep Monitor, 160+ Sport Modes, Water Resistant, for Android & Apple iPhone, Black Silicone
£97.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Active 2
Free Delivery
kwmobile 2x Straps for Garmin 20mm Amazfit Active 2 Square/Amazfit Active 2 Watch Strap - Silicone Replacement Watch Strap Set - Replacement Bands Light Grey/Dusty Pink
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men 44mm, NFC Payment, AI, GPS & Free Maps, 10 Day Battery, Fitness Tracker with 160+ Sports Modes, 5 ATM Water Resistant, Smartwatch for Android & iPhone

Cheapest offer

NFC Contactless Payments: Zepp Pay offers secure, contactless payments with the Amazfit Active 2 NFC. Link up to 8 bank cards to this Premium Version smartwatch via the Zepp App for easy, password-protected transactions from your wrist. Choose Your Look: The Premium version features resilient sapphire glass, a luxurious leather strap, and a free additional silicone sport band. Over 160 Sports Modes: The Amazfit Active 2 smart watch offers 160+ workout modes, including HYROX Race, Strength Training, running, padel, and yoga. With 50m water-resistance and a barometer, go swimming and skiing with confidence. Up to 10 Days of Battery Life: With long battery life that lasts up to 10 days with typical use, nightly recharges are a thing of the past. Free Maps with Turn Directions: Stay on-track with free downloadable maps, and get turn-by-turn guidance on-screen or via your Bluetooth headphones. Enjoy ski maps for global resorts, including guidance for cable cars, slopes, and more. Stylish Design, Bright Display: The sleek stainless steel build blends classic style with workout durability, while the bright 1.32" AMOLED display keeps your data easy to read, even under bright sunlight. Faster and More Accurate GPS Tracking: 5 satellite positioning systems ensure fast GPS connection and accurate positioning whenever you're out running, walking, cycling or hiking. Note: Avoid cleaning the watch with soap, sanitizer, body wash, or lotion, as chemicals may irritate skin and damage the device, affecting water resistance. If contact occurs, rinse with water, soak 30 mins, then dry with a soft cloth.
£112.49
amazon.co.uk