AMT 1368 1:25 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Trailer Plastic Model Kit

AMT - 1/25 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Traile - Plastic Model Kit, White/Opulent Garden

AMT 1368 1:25 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Trailer Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Delivery from £42.96

AMT 1368 1:25th scale 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Trailer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2
£28.88
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
AMT 1:25 Scale Model Kit 1966 Ford Fairlane 427 - Factory Color
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1/25 1966 Ford Thunderbird Hardtop
£29.04
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.16
AMT Plastic Model Kit 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker 1:25 Scale AMT 1183
£28.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
Platz AMT AMT636R 1:25 Scale 1966 Chevy Nova Pro Street Model Kit
£23.48
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1368 1:25 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Trailer Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Color: White / UPC: 849398060070 / Year Manufactured: 1966 / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / MPN: 1368 / Scale: 1:25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23067051966 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: AMT 1368 1 25 1966 Dodge L700 Truck w/Flatbed Racing Trailer Plastic Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Dodge / Colour: White / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398060070 / GTIN: 0849398060070 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted
£44.88
ebay.co.uk