Amtech I8115 1/2 inch Torque Wrench Set, 3 Pieces Includes Adaptor and Extension Bar, Strong Vanadium Steel Plus Storage Case

Amtech 3 Piece 12mm (1/2") Torque Wrench Set

Amtech I8115 1/2 inch Torque Wrench Set, 3 Pieces Includes Adaptor and Extension Bar, Strong Vanadium Steel Plus Storage Case

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.10
10.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

I8115 Torque Wrench 3 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 42Nm-210Nm Hand Tool By Amtech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
GBP 38.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench 3 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 42Nm-210Nm Hand Tool - Amtech I8115

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.45
GBP 40.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Amtech I8115 1/2 inch Torque Wrench Set, 3 Pieces Includes Adaptor and Extension Bar, Strong Vanadium Steel Plus Storage Case

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM: Durable steel construction for heavy use TORQUE RANGE: 42-210Nm covers automotive and DIY tasks 3 PIECES: Includes wrench, 10cm extension, and 3/8" adaptor LOCKING DIAL: Precise settings with click mechanism STORAGE CASE: Protects tools and keeps set organised, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£31.10
amazon.co.uk