Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Amtech K1150 6 Piece Tubular Box Spanner Set With Tommy Bar

1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

6pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar - Set Tubular Wrench Tube Socket Amtech Spanners - box set tubular spanner wrench 6pc tommy bar tube socket amtech

3-5 days
£7.35
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.29
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

£8.45
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Amtech L0725 6 Piece Long Reach Screwdriver Set
£11.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Ring Ratchet Spanner Set K1500 – 5 Piece
£12.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Offset Ring Ratchet Spanner Set K1525 - 5 Pieces
£11.96
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Expansion Bolts S5920 M6 x 75 mm 8-Piece
£5.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 6 pc Box Spanner & Tommy Bar Set (6 17 mm), Double-Ended Satin Finish Spanners with 150 mm Bar for Tight-Space DIY & Automotive Work

Cheapest offer

6 PIECES: Double-ended tubular spanners for multiple sizes TOMMY BAR: 150mm bar included for extra leverage COMPACT DESIGN: Ideal for use in tight spaces SATIN FINISH: Durable coating resists wear and corrosion MULTI-PURPOSE: Suitable for automotive and general repair tasks, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk