Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

Amtech 8" Superior Combination Pliers

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

£8.10
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Amtech B0230 8" (200mm) Superior Combination Plier

1-3 working days
£16.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Long Nose Pliers B0430 8" Superior
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech 8" Superior Side Cutting Pliers
£6.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Combination Pliers, Drop Forged Steel, Slip-Guard PVC Handles

Cheapest offer

200mm (8") SIZE: Larger design delivers extra leverage and power for tougher cutting and gripping jobs. STRONG DROP-FORGED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Built to handle demanding trade and DIY applications with reliability. SLIP-GUARD OR CUSHIONED HANDLES: Improve safety and comfort, helping to prevent hand strain during prolonged use. PRECISION-MACHINED JAWS: Provide excellent grip for holding, twisting, and cutting wires or materials cleanly. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for electrical work, general construction, and maintenance projects., Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk